Термини за консултации

Наставник Ден Термин
Александар КрлескиЧетврток11:00 -13:00
Среда13:00 - 15:00
Александар РистескиЧетврток11:00 -13:00
Среда16:00 - 18:00
Александра ЗлатковаПонеделник10:00 -12:00
Среда10:00 - 12:00
Александра Крколева Понеделник10:00 -12:00
Среда14:00 - 16:00
Ана ЧолакоскаВторник12:00 -14:00
Четврток12:00 - 14:00
Андријана КухарПеток17:00 -19:00
Вторник17:00 - 19:00
Анета БучковскаВторник14:00 -16:00
Четврток11:00 - 13:00
Антон ЧаушевскиСреда12:00 -14:00
Понеделник12:00 - 14:00
Аристотел ТентовПонеделник10:00 -12:00
Вторник10:00 - 12:00
Атанас ИлиевСреда12:00 -14:00
Петок14:00 - 16:00
Билјана Јолевска-ТунескаПеток11:00 -13:00
Понеделник9:00 - 11:00
Билјана Начевска-НастовскаПеток11:00 -13:00
Четврток12:00 - 14:00
Благоја МарковскиПонеделник17:00 -19:00
Среда17:00 - 19:00
Бојана ВеличковскаВторник14:00 -16:00
Среда13:00 - 15:00
Борислав ПоповскиВторник14:00 -16:00
Среда14:00 - 16:00
Валентин РаковиќВторник12:00 -14:00
Четврток12:00 - 14:00
Вангел ФуштиќСреда13:00 -15:00
Вторник17:00 - 19:00
Венцеслав КафеџискиПонеделник13:00 -15:00
Петок14:00 - 16:00
Верка ГеоргиеваВторник11:00 -13:00
Четврток12:00 - 14:00
Весна АндоваПонеделник10:00 -12:00
Петок11:00 - 13:00
Весна Арнаутовски-ТошеваПонеделник16:00 -18:00
Среда10:00 - 12:00
Весна БорозанВторник13:00 -15:00
Среда14:00 - 16:00
Весна Ојлеска ЛаткоскаЧетврток10:00 -12:00
Вторник10:00 - 12:00
Владимир АтанасовскиВторник12:00 -14:00
Четврток12:00 - 14:00
Владимир ДимчевСреда10:00 -12:00
Четврток12:00 - 14:00
Владимир ЃоргиевскиЧетврток15:00 -17:00
Петок13:00 - 15:00
Влатко СтоилковПонеделник10:00 -12:00
Петок9:00 - 11:00
Гога ЦветковскиЧетврток12:00 -14:00
Понеделник12:00 - 14:00
Горан ЈакимовскиПонеделник13:00 -15:00
Вторник10:00 - 12:00
Горан РафајловскиЧетврток9:00 -11:00
Среда14:00 - 16:00
Горан СтојановскиЧетврток10:00 -12:00
Вторник10:00 - 12:00
Горјан НаџинскиПонеделник10:00 -12:00
Петок10:00 - 12:00
Даниел ДенковскиВторник13:00 -15:00
Четврток10:00 - 12:00
Димитар ДимитровЧетврток8:00 -10:00
Среда16:00 - 18:00
Димитар ТашковскиСреда10:00 -12:00
Четврток11:00 - 13:00
Елизабета ЛазаревскаПонеделник11:00 -13:00
Среда11:00 - 13:00
Емилија КижевскаСреда14:00 -16:00
Понеделник16:00 - 18:00
Живко КоколанскиВторник12:00 -14:00
Четврток10:00 - 12:00
Зоран ИвановскиВторник13:00 -15:00
Четврток12:00 - 14:00
Зоран Хаџи-Велков Понеделник15:00 -17:00
Петок11:00 - 13:00
Иван ТемелковскиЧетврток14:00 -16:00
Понеделник15:00 - 17:00
Ивана СандеваВторник10:00 -12:00
Четврток12:00 - 14:00
Име ПрезимеСреда12:00 -14:00
Четврток14:00 - 16:00
Вторник16:00 - 18:00
Четврток11:00 - 13:00
Понеделник11:00 - 13:00
Вторник10:00 - 12:00
Јасмина Ангелевска КостадиноскаВторник11:00 -13:00
Четврток13:00 - 15:00
Јовица ВулетиќПеток10:00 -12:00
Среда10:00 - 12:00
Јорданчо АнгеловВторник10:00 -12:00
Петок10:00 - 12:00
Јосиф ЌосевВторник11:00 -13:00
Среда13:00 - 15:00
Катерина РалеваСреда19:00 -21:00
Четврток19:00 - 21:00
Катерина Хаџи-Велкова СаневаПонеделник14:00 -16:00
Четврток14:00 - 16:00
Крсте НајденкоскиСреда10:00 -12:00
Понеделник10:00 - 12:00
Леонид ГрчевВторник14:00 -16:00
Четврток14:00 - 16:00
Лидија Ололоска ГагоскаСреда11:00 -13:00
Вторник11:00 - 13:00
Лилјана ГавриловскаВторник13:00 -15:00
Четврток12:00 - 14:00
Лихнида Стојановска-ГеоргиевскаСреда13:00 -15:00
Четврток13:00 - 15:00
Маре СрбиновскаПеток11:00 -13:00
Вторник10:00 - 12:00
Марија КалендарСреда11:00 -13:00
Четврток11:00 - 13:00
Марија КацарскаПеток16:00 -18:00
Вторник16:00 - 18:00
Марија МарковскаСреда12:00 -14:00
Понеделник10:00 - 12:00
Марија Чундева-БлајерСреда10:00 -12:00
Понеделник11:00 - 13:00
Марко ПорјазоскиЧетврток12:00 -14:00
Вторник12:00 - 14:00
Миле СтанковскиЧетврток10:00 -12:00
Вторник12:00 - 14:00
Мирко ТодоровскиПонеделник12:00 -14:00
Среда10:00 - 12:00
Михаил ДигаловскиПонеделник10:00 -12:00
Среда10:00 - 12:00
Наташа ДимишковскаПонеделник12:00 -14:00
Вторник12:00 - 14:00
Невенка Китева РоглеваВторник8:00 -10:00
Четврток11:00 - 13:00
Никола ЈовановскиЧетврток12:00 -14:00
Среда10:00 - 12:00
Перо ЛаткоскиПонеделник13:00 -15:00
Вторник13:00 - 15:00
Петар КрстевскиВторник10:00 -12:00
Среда12:00 - 14:00
Рубин ТалескиВторник15:00 -17:00
Четврток15:00 - 17:00
Сања АтанасоваВторник12:00 -14:00
Понеделник13:00 - 15:00
Славче ПејоскиПеток10:00 -12:00
Четврток10:00 - 12:00
Снежана ЧундеваЧетврток10:00 -12:00
Вторник10:00 - 12:00
Соња Геговска-ЗајковаПонеделник12:00 -14:00
Среда14:00 - 16:00
Софија Николова ПоцеваЧетврток12:00 -14:00
Петок9:00 - 11:00
Стефан ЗлатиновСреда12:00 -14:00
Понеделник14:00 - 16:00
Томислав КарталовВторник13:00 -15:00
Четврток14:00 - 16:00
Томислав ШуминоскиЧетврток13:00 -15:00
Вторник13:00 - 15:00
Тони ЈаневскиВторник12:00 -14:00
Вторник13:00 - 15:00
Четврток13:00 - 15:00
Филип ДончевскиПонеделник11:00 -13:00
Среда10:00 - 12:00
Христијан ЃорескиВторник13:00 -15:00
Четврток13:00 - 15:00