Термини за консултации

Александар РистескиЧетврток11:0013:00
Среда16:0018:00
Александра КрколеваСреда10:0012:00
Понеделник9:0011:00
Ана ЧолакоскаВторник14:0016:00
Понеделник12:0014:00
Андријана КухарВторник14:0016:00
Четврток13:0015:00
Анета БучковскаВторник14:0016:00
Четврток11:0013:00
Антон ЧаушевскиСреда12:0014:00
Понеделник12:0014:00
Аристотел ТентовПонеделник10:0012:00
Вторник10:0012:00
Атанас ИлиевСреда12:0014:00
Петок14:0016:00
Билјана Јолевска-ТунескаПеток11:0013:00
Понеделник9:0011:00
Билјана Начевска - НастовскаПонеделник18:0020:00
Вторник11:0013:00
Благоја МарковскиВторник10:0012:00
Четврток10:0012:00
Бојана ВеличковскаПонеделник12:0014:00
Петок10:0012:00
Борислав ПоповскиСреда11:0013:00
Понеделник13:0015:00
Валентин РаковиќВторник12:0014:00
Четврток12:0014:00
Вангел ФуштиќСреда13:0015:00
Вторник13:0015:00
Венцеслав КафеџискиПонеделник13:0015:00
Петок14:0016:00
Верка ГеоргиеваПонеделник11:0013:00
Четврток12:0014:00
Весна АндоваПеток12:0014:00
Среда10:0012:00
Весна Арнаутовски-ТошеваПонеделник11:0013:00
Среда10:0012:00
Весна Ојлеска ЛаткоскаЧетврток10:0012:00
Вторник10:0012:00
Владимир АтанасовскиВторник12:0014:00
Четврток12:0014:00
Владимир ДимчевСреда10:0012:00
Четврток12:0014:00
Владимир ЃоргиевскиЧетврток13:0015:00
Среда10:0012:00
Гога ЦветковскиПонеделник12:0014:00
Четврток14:0016:00
Горан ЈакимовскиСреда11:0013:00
Четврток9:0011:00
Горан РафајловскиЧетврток9:0011:00
Среда14:0016:00
Горан СтојановскиЧетврток10:0012:00
Вторник10:0012:00
Горјан НаџинскиЧетврток10:0012:00
Среда10:0012:00
Даниел ДенковскиВторник13:0015:00
Петок10:0012:00
Димитар ДимитровЧетврток8:0010:00
Среда16:0018:00
Димитар ТашковскиЧетврток11:0013:00
Вторник11:0013:00
Елизабета ЛазаревскаВторник11:0013:00
Среда11:0013:00
Живко КоколанскиВторник9:0011:00
Четврток10:0012:00
Зоран ИвановскиВторник11:0013:00
Четврток12:0014:00
Зоран Хаџи-Велков Понеделник15:0017:00
Петок11:0013:00
Ивана СандеваСреда12:0014:00
Четврток14:0016:00
Јасмина АнгелевскаЧетврток14:0016:00
Вторник14:0016:00
Јовица ВулетиќВторник12:0014:00
Понеделник10:0012:00
Јорданчо АнгеловПеток9:0011:00
Вторник11:0013:00
Јосиф ЌосевВторник11:0013:00
Среда13:0015:00
Катерина РалеваПеток11:0013:00
Среда12:0014:00
Катерина Хаџи-Велкова СаневаВторник12:0014:00
Понеделник14:0016:00
Крсте НајденкоскиСреда10:0012:00
Понеделник10:0012:00
Леонид ГрчевВторник14:0016:00
Четврток14:0016:00
Лидија Ололоска ГагоскаВторник12:0014:00
Среда12:0014:00
Лилјана ГавриловскаВторник13:0015:00
Четврток12:0014:00
Лихнида Стојановска-ГеоргиевскаСреда13:0015:00
Четврток13:0015:00
Љупчо Караџинов Среда16:0018:00
Петок12:0014:00
Маја Целеска КрстевскаЧетврток10:0012:00
Среда9:0011:00
Маре СрбиновскаСреда14:0016:00
Понеделник12:0014:00
Марија КалендарСреда11:0013:00
Четврток11:0013:00
Марија КацарскаВторник12:0014:00
Четврток12:0014:00
Марија МарковскаЧетврток10:0012:00
Понеделник10:0012:00
Марија Чундева-БлајерСреда10:0012:00
Понеделник11:0013:00
Марко ПорјазоскиЧетврток12:0014:00
Вторник12:0014:00
Миле СтанковскиЧетврток10:0012:00
Вторник12:0014:00
Мирко ТодоровскиПонеделник12:0014:00
Среда10:0012:00
Михаил ДигаловскиПонеделник10:0012:00
Среда10:0012:00
Невенка Китева РоглеваВторник8:0010:00
Четврток11:0013:00
Никола ЈовановскиПонеделник11:0013:00
Вторник11:0013:00
Перо ЛаткоскиВторник12:0014:00
Понеделник12:0014:00
Петар КрстевскиВторник12:0014:00
Понеделник11:0013:00
Четврток12:0014:00
Вторник10:0012:00
Рубин ТалескиСреда13:0015:00
Вторник12:0014:00
Сања АтанасоваПонеделник14:0016:00
Среда12:0014:00
Славче ПејоскиВторник10:0012:00
Среда13:0015:00
Снежана ЧундеваЧетврток10:0012:00
Вторник10:0012:00
Соња Геговска-ЗајковаЧетврток12:0014:00
Вторник12:0014:00
Стефан ЗлатиновСреда11:0013:00
Четврток11:0013:00
Томислав КарталовВторник15:0017:00
Среда13:0015:00
Томислав ШуминоскиЧетврток12:0014:00
Среда12:0014:00
Тони ЈаневскиЧетврток15:0017:00
Вторник13:0015:00
Филип ДончевскиСреда14:0016:00
Вторник12:0014:00
Христијан ЃорескиПонеделник13:0015:00
Четврток13:0015:00